College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
NWI
10.79
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
1
10.82
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30w(-0.6)(#5)
B-100
2
10.85
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27w(0.8)(#9)
B-100
NWI
10.96
Clanton, Cavion
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.10
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.16
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.20
Green, Rickell
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.20
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.20
DeVries, Ben
(2016)
(
Andrew, IL
)
Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-30
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.21
Beasley, Dionte
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.24
Jones, Kyree
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29
NWI
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.26
Rodgers, Derrius
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#8)
B-100
NWI
11.28
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.28
Franklin, Jarvion
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-100
NWI
11.30
Moses, Deonta
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.30
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Glenbard South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.34
Clarke, Malachi
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#15)
B-100
NWI
11.34
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Glenbard South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
11.34
Elmore, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
11.36
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.37
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#6)
B-100
NWI
11.37
Daniels, Will
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#15)
B-100
NWI
11.38
Young, Percival
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
11.40
Reposh, Ryan
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#9)
B-100
NWI
11.40
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.40
Cross, Khiree
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#6)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
NWI
11.53
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.69
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
1
11.87
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.93
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-100
2
11.93
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.96
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
3
12.21
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(0.4)(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.26
Edwards, Kayla
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.27
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.33
Brooks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#5)
G-100
4
12.46
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#34)
G-100
NWI
12.62
Mcneal, Laurice
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-100
5
12.65
Brooks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2014-03-22w(0)(#19)
G-100
NWI
12.76
Walker, Kayla
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.82
Adams, Frodine
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.83
Greci, Jacki
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29
NWI
(#11)
G-100
NWI
12.84
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.89
Williams, Danielle
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.93
Love, Anashay
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.94
Tyler, Kierra
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
13.02
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#16)
G-100
NWI
13.02
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
13.05
Brown, De'jah
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#5)
G-100
NWI
13.07
Johnson, Jada
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
13.10
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
13.12
Williams, Rob
(2015)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
13.13
Harvey, Tyler
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#8)
G-100
NWI
13.16
Atoe, Eghosa
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.16
Wilson, Megan
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-22
NWI
(#9)
G-100
NWI
13.20
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#12)
See more performances for G-100